Skip Navigation
  Name Title Group
John Beltran Beltran, John Middle School Teacher
Jim Bloomer Bloomer, Jim Middle School Teacher
Megan Brewer Brewer, Megan Communications Director
Bob Brotherton Brotherton, Bob 4th Grade Teacher
Kristina Campbell Campbell, Kristina
Michelle Campbell Campbell, Michelle Fundraising & Events Coordinator
Katherine Cohn Cohn, Katherine 3rd Grade Teacher
John Conway Conway, John Middle School Teacher
Tammy Conway Conway, Tammy Principal
April Cosgrove Cosgrove, April Middle School Teacher
Stacy Davis Davis, Stacy Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Bibi Foerster Foerster, Bibi Instructional Assistant
Carolyn Foerstler Foerstler, Carolyn 5th Grade Teacher
Julie Fulton Fulton, Julie Art Teacher
Alyssa Hendrix Hendrix, Alyssa Pre-School Teacher
Terri Holzgang Holzgang, Terri Instructional Assistant
Jeanette Hurley Davis Hurley Davis, Jeanette 3rd Grade Teacher
Carrie Johnson Johnson, Carrie Kindergarten Teacher
Leslie Jones Jones, Leslie Campus Minister
Norissa Keitzman Keitzman, Norissa Instructional Assistant
Heidi Kendall Kendall, Heidi 1st Grade Teacher
Gia Lane Lane, Gia 2nd Grade Teacher
Clint Larson Larson, Clint Middle School Teacher
Jeff Leonard Leonard, Jeff Facilities Manager
Kathryn Leonard Leonard, Kathryn Music Teacher
Bill Manning Manning, Bill Playground Monitor
Kathleen Matson Matson, Kathleen Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Craig May May, Craig Middle School Teacher
Liz McConaghie McConaghie, Liz Instructional Assistant
Gavin McKinnon McKinnon, Gavin 3rd Grade Teacher
Michelle Meador Meador, Michelle Director of Advancement
Test Member Member, Test Test Member Family
Courtney Moore Moore, Courtney Kindergarten Teacher
Alicia Mullerleile Mullerleile, Alicia Financial Analyst
Amy Nowak Nowak, Amy Instructional Assistant
Heather O'Neill O'Neill, Heather Instructional Assistant
Maryanne Obersinner Obersinner, Maryanne Middle School Teacher
Rebecca Oster Oster, Rebecca Middle School Teacher
Angie Relling Relling, Angie Learning Coordinator
Shauna Scott Scott, Shauna Art Teacher
Stacie Seaver Seaver, Stacie Office & Technology Support
Jane Sexton Sexton, Jane 1st Grade Teacher
Julianne Shepard Shepard, Julianne Piano Teacher
Madison Smith Smith, Madison 2nd Grade Teacher
Emily Snyder Snyder, Emily Title One Teacher
Flory Vargas Vargas, Flory Spanish Teacher
Meredith White White, Meredith Title One Teacher
Barb Whitford Whitford, Barb Office Administrator
Leslie Yamaka Yamaka, Leslie Librarian